RETROSPECTOS PARA EL HIPODORMO DE SANTA ANITA FRIDAY 01/11/2019
RACE 1 Marathon S. Presented by Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance (Grade II) POST TIME - 10:45 AM 2000 M |
PP |
NOMBRE |
TIEMPO |
1 |
Itsinthepost (FR) |
|
2 |
American Tattoo (ARG) |
|
3 |
Street to Indy (KY) |
|
4 |
Zestful (KY) |
|
5 |
Campaign (KY) |
|
6 |
Brave Nation (KY) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REGRESAR A RETROSPECTOS
RACE 2 - POST TIME - 11:20 AM 1600 M |
PP |
NOMBRE |
TIEMPO |
1 |
Rayana (AR) |
|
2 |
Querelle (KY) |
|
3 |
Kookie Gal (CA) |
|
4 |
Opus Won (CA) |
|
5 |
Rockin Ready (KY) |
|
6 |
Invincibella (GB) |
|
7 |
Arctic Roll (GB) |
|
8 |
Zuzanna (KY) |
|
9 |
Heathers Grey (KY) |
|
10 |
An Eddie Surprise (CA) |
|
11 |
Tiger Silk (AUS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REGRESAR A RETROSPECTOS
RACE 3 - POST TIME - 11:55 AM Golden State Juvenile Fillies S. 1400 M |
PP |
NOMBRE |
TIEMPO |
1 |
Homehome (CA) |
|
2 |
Almost a Factor (CA) |
|
3 |
Wicked Fresh (CA) |
|
4 |
Warren's Showtime (CA) |
|
5 |
Stradari (CA) |
|
6 |
Bella Renella (CA) |
|
7 |
Mandy (CA) |
|
8 |
Bulletproof One (CA) |
|
9 |
Cholula Lips (CA) |
|
10 |
Warm Summer (CA) |
|
11 |
Been Studying Her (CA) |
|
12 |
Smiling Shirlee (CA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REGRESAR A RETROSPECTOS
RACE 4 - POST TIME - 12:32 PM Golden State Juvenile S. 1400 M |
PP |
NOMBRE |
TIEMPO |
1 |
Club Aspen (CA) |
|
2 |
Cali Dude (CA) |
|
3 |
Tap Back (CA) |
|
4 |
Dapper (CA) |
|
5 |
Doc Tommy (CA) |
|
6 |
Totally Tiger (CA) |
|
7 |
Chipper (CA) |
|
8 |
Great Ulysses (CA) |
|
9 |
Pas de Panique (WA) |
|
10 |
Rookie Mistake (CA) |
|
11 |
Square Deal (CA) |
|
12 |
Papster (CA) |
|
13 |
Shady Empire (CA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REGRESAR A RETROSPECTOS
RACE 5 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint (Grade II) POST TIME - 1:12 PM 1000 M |
PP |
NOMBRE |
TIEMPO |
1 |
Chimney Rock (LA) |
|
2 |
Band Practice (IRE) |
|
3 |
Another Miracle (KY) |
|
4 |
Dream Shot (IRE) |
|
5 |
Encoder (KY) |
|
6 |
Alligator Alley (GB) |
|
7 |
Kimari (KY) |
|
8 |
Dr Simpson (FR) |
|
9 |
Four Wheel Drive (KY) |
|
10 |
A'Ali (IRE) |
|
11 |
King Neptune (KY) |
|
12 |
Cambria (KY) |
|
13 |
Bulletproof One (CA) |
|
14 |
Air Force Jet (GB) |
|
15 |
Fore Left (KY) |
|
16 |
Karak (KY) |
|
|
|
REGRESAR A RETROSPECTOS
RACE 6 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Presented by Coolmore America (Grade I) POST TIME - 1:52 PM 1600 M |
PP |
NOMBRE |
TIEMPO |
1 |
Our Country (KY) |
|
2 |
Structor (KY) |
|
3 |
Peace Achieved (KY) |
|
4 |
Decorated Invader (KY) |
|
5 |
Vitalogy (GB) |
|
6 |
Graceful Kitten (KY) |
|
7 |
Andesite (KY) |
|
8 |
Billy Batts (KY) |
|
9 |
Gear Jockey (KY) |
|
10 |
War Beast (KY) |
|
11 |
Proven Strategies (FL) |
|
12 |
Arizona (IRE) |
|
13 |
Fort Myers (KY) |
|
14 |
Hit the Road (KY) |
|
15 |
Deviant (ON) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REGRESAR A RETROSPECTOS
RACE 7 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies (Grade I) POST TIME - 2:32 PM 1700 M |
PP |
NOMBRE |
TIEMPO |
1 |
Donna Veloce (KY) |
|
2 |
Two Sixty (FL) |
|
3 |
Perfect Alibi (KY) |
|
4 |
British Idiom (KY) |
|
5 |
Lazy Daisy (KY) |
|
6 |
Bast (KY) |
|
7 |
Wicked Whisper (KY) |
|
8 |
K P Dreamin (FL) |
|
9 |
Comical (KY) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REGRESAR A RETROSPECTOS
RACE 8 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf (Grade I) POST TIME - 3:12 PM 1600 M |
PP |
NOMBRE |
TIEMPO |
1 |
Living In The Past (IRE) |
|
2 |
Croughavouke (IRE) |
|
3 |
Shadn (IRE) |
|
4 |
Abscond (KY) |
|
5 |
Daahyeh (GB) |
|
6 |
Unforgetable (IRE) |
|
7 |
Crystalle (KY) |
|
8 |
Tango (IRE) |
|
9 |
Albigna (IRE) |
|
10 |
Fair Maiden (KY) |
|
11 |
Sharing (MD) |
|
12 |
Sweet Melania (KY) |
|
13 |
Selflessly (MD) |
|
14 |
Etoile (KY) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REGRESAR A RETROSPECTOS
RACE 9 TVG Breeders' Cup Juvenile (Grade I) POST TIME - 4:03 PM 1700 M |
PP |
NOMBRE |
TIEMPO |
1 |
Dennis' Moment (KY) |
|
2 |
Wrecking Crew (KY) |
|
3 |
Shoplifted (KY) |
|
4 |
Storm the Court (KY) |
|
5 |
Scabbard (KY) |
|
6 |
Eight Rings (KY) |
|
7 |
Anneau d'Or (KY) |
|
8 |
Full Flat (KY) |
|
9 |
Maxfield (KY) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REGRESAR A RETROSPECTOS
RACE 10 - POST TIME - 4:43 PM 1400 M |
PP |
NOMBRE |
TIEMPO |
1 |
Rogallo (FL) |
|
2 |
Candy Cornell (KY) |
|
3 |
Heartfullofstars (KY) |
|
4 |
Eagle Song (IRE) |
|
5 |
Parsimony (PA) |
|
6 |
Caray (KY) |
|
7 |
Secret Courier (KY) |
|
8 |
Threefiveindia (KY) |
|
9 |
Rick's Dream (CA) |
|
10 |
Comedian (KY) |
|
11 |
Justinian (KY) |
|
12 |
Order and Law (KY) |
|
13 |
Coil Me Home (CA) |
|
14 |
Leroy (CA) |
|
15 |
Outlaw (KY) |
|
16 |
Top Brass (KY) |
|
|
|
REGRESAR A RETROSPECTOS