RETROSPECTOS PARA EL HIPODORMO DE GULFSTREAM PARK WEST THURSDAY 03/10/2019
RACE 1 - POST TIME - 1:00 PM 1600 M |
PP |
NOMBRE |
TIEMPO |
1 |
Elusive Aura (IL) |
|
2 |
Kaufy Futures (FL) |
|
3 |
Koa Kani (FL) |
|
4 |
Aurora Nation (KY) |
|
5 |
Dude's Secret (FL) |
|
6 |
English Toffe Rose (KY) |
|
7 |
Kylesnorthernstar (FL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REGRESAR A RETROSPECTOS
RACE 2 - POST TIME - 1:30 PM 1000 M |
PP |
NOMBRE |
TIEMPO |
1 |
Gran Malbec (FL) |
|
2 |
Earth (KY) |
|
3 |
Tiger Blood (FL) |
|
4 |
Gran Saman (KY) |
|
5 |
Andrew the Bull (FL) |
|
6 |
Sleeping Giant (ON) |
|
7 |
Royal Squeeze (FL) (MTO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REGRESAR A RETROSPECTOS
RACE 3 - POST TIME - 2:00 PM 1400 M |
PP |
NOMBRE |
TIEMPO |
1 |
Let's Go Luna (FL) |
|
2 |
Sansa (FL) |
|
3 |
Afrolina (FL) |
|
4 |
Lady Marchella (KY) |
|
5 |
Matter of Fate (ON) |
|
6 |
Barcelona (FL) |
|
7 |
Miz Chaplin (FL) |
|
8 |
Cat Cay (FL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REGRESAR A RETROSPECTOS
RACE 4 - POST TIME - 2:32 PM 1700 M |
PP |
NOMBRE |
TIEMPO |
1 |
Bow Tie Affair (FL) |
|
2 |
Granny's Kitten (PA) |
|
3 |
Invasors Wind (KY) |
|
4 |
Unlockthepotential (FL) |
|
5 |
Tiger Paw (KY) |
|
6 |
My Point Exactly (FL) |
|
7 |
Independent Worker (FL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REGRESAR A RETROSPECTOS
RACE 5 - POST TIME - 3:04 PM 1200 M |
PP |
NOMBRE |
TIEMPO |
1 |
Town Jak (FL) |
|
2 |
Frank Alone (FL) |
|
3 |
Dream of God (KY) |
|
4 |
Gone Diesel (FL) |
|
5 |
Money Come (FL) |
|
6 |
Shuddawuddacudda (KY) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REGRESAR A RETROSPECTOS
RACE 6 - POST TIME - 3:37 PM 1000 M |
PP |
NOMBRE |
TIEMPO |
1 |
Frank's Legacy (FL) |
|
2 |
No Nay Maybe (IRE) |
|
3 |
Henry's World (FL) |
|
4 |
Hardacttofollow (KY) |
|
5 |
My G P S (FL) |
6 |
6 |
Allgorilla (KY) |
|
7 |
Chanelin (KY) |
|
8 |
Surprise Factor (KY) |
|
9 |
Hard Astray (FL) |
|
10 |
Meteorito (FL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REGRESAR A RETROSPECTOS
RACE 7 - POST TIME - 4:10 PM 1400 M |
PP |
NOMBRE |
TIEMPO |
1 |
Red Crescent (FL) |
|
2 |
Glory of Florida (FL) |
|
3 |
Cafe Du Monde (LA) |
|
4 |
Santiamen (FL) |
|
5 |
Hy Riverside (FL) |
|
6 |
Front Loaded (FL) |
|
7 |
Hy Kodiak Warrior (KY) |
|
8 |
Cool Arrow (KY) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REGRESAR A RETROSPECTOS
RACE 8 - POST TIME - 4:43 PM 1000 M |
PP |
NOMBRE |
TIEMPO |
1 |
Music Music (NY) |
|
2 |
Midnight Bella (KY) |
|
3 |
Golden Nole (KY) |
|
4 |
Delia's Pride (FL) |
|
5 |
Globalprincesscoco (FL) |
|
6 |
Maricopa (FL) |
|
7 |
Harts N Flowers (FL) |
|
8 |
Port Eve (FL) |
|
9 |
Southern Galaxy (LA) |
|
10 |
Waterloo Sunset (FL) |
|
11 |
Free the Beast (FL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REGRESAR A RETROSPECTOS